Recherche avancée
Accueil


Corps Administratif

Membres du Personnel Administratif et Technique/par Grade

ISCAE - CASABLANCA

 

ADMINISTRATEURS PRINCIPAUX

  • Mr. KADDIOUI Mohamed
  • Melle ALAOUI Samira
  • Mme MOURHIR Souâd
  • Mr. MEJDI  Redouane
  • Mr. FOUAD Mostafa
  • Mme  BENJELLOUN Fouzia
  • Mme MISSAOU Khadija

ADMINISTRATEURS

  • Melle AIT CADI Touria
  • Mme ZAHID Nadia
  • Melle KHOUCHAF  Nawal
  • Mr NOUWARI  Hicham
  • Mme CHERRATE Zineb

INGENIEURS D’ETAT

  • Mr RIAD  Mohamed
  • Mr OUGZOULY Yasser

ADMINISTRATEURS-ADJOINTS

  • Mme ANAKRIF Ilham
  • Mme MESRAR Saîda
  • Mme EL MOUALIJ Leila
  • Mlle SABRI   Rajaa
  • Mme MAKROUM Lamiaa

REDACTEURS PRINCIPAUX

  • Mme SAHA Aîcha

REDACTEURS 

  • Mme NADI Malika
  • Mme MAGHILI Khadija
  • Mme LAMTIRI Fatima

SECRETAIRES 

  • Mme BOULHBIB Souad
  • Mr  BAKHOUT EL BOUHALI

TECHNICIEN 2ème  GRADE

  • Mr SBAI  CHKIRID Mustapha
  • Mr. BENNOUNA  Abdelhamid
  • Mme AHDI Fatiha

TECHNICIEN  3ème GRADE 

  • Mr ESSAADI Bouchaîb
  • Mr. BOUNDAR  Abdelouahad
  • Mlle NARISSI Hanane

TECHNICIEN 4ème  GRADE     

  • Mr SABBAR Youssef
  • Mr. HABCHI Said
  • Mme NEJMI Latifa
  • Mr. RIAD KAWKAB Badr
  • Mr. CHIHAB Rabie
  • Mme KHALLI Fatiha

ADJOINTS DE SANTE DIPLOMES D’ETAT GP 

  • Mme.EL MEHARZY Bahija

ANALYSTES  

  • Mr. EL YASSA Redouane
  • Mr HARES Omar

LES PROGRAMMEURS  PRINCIPAUX  

  • Mr. GABI Lakbir

ADJOINTS TECHNIQUES  HORS CATEGORIE PRINCIPAUX

  • Mr. MOUSSADEK Amal
  • Mr. JAROUI M’barek
  • Mr. DAFARI Mohamed
  • Mr. HILAL EDDINE Abdelilah
  • Mr. BARBOUCHI Ahmed
  • Mme EL FETHI Aîcha
  • Mr. ATMANI  Ali
  • Mr. EL IDRISSI My Ali
  • Mr. KORRI El Mokhtar

ADJOINTS TECHNIQUES HORS CATEGORIE ECHELLE 7

  • Mr. BAHI Bouchaîb
  • Mr.  KAFIANI Mohamed

ADJOINTS  TECHNIQUES 1ère CATEGORIE ECHELLE 6

  • Mr. NADIF Bouchaîb
  • Mr ETTAHERY Hamid
  • Mr. RAZZAK Abdelkrim

ADJOINTS TECHNIQUES 2ème CATEGORIE ECHELLE 5

  • Mr. EL AOUD Brahim
  • Mr. ABOU HILAL Omar
  • Mr. KARIMI Larbi
  • Mme BATAOUI Fatima
  • Mr FEKHAR Abderrahim
  • Mr. AMRICHA Mohamed

ADJOINTS TECHNIQUES 3ème CATEGORIE  ECHELLE 4 

  • Mme EL KHALAAOUI Naîma
  • Mme. BOUSSOUNI Fouzia
  • Mr. DERRAA Hicham
  • Mr. LAHMAR Youssef
  • Mr. EL ALLAOUI Rachid

 
LES CONRACTUELS

  • Mlle SEFRAOUI Hajar
  • Mr EL FAKIRI Rachid

 

ISCAE RABAT
 

ADMINISTRATEURS

  • Mr. BOUTAHAR EL Bachir

ADMINISTRATEURS-ADJOINTS

  • Mme SABBAR Amina
  • Mr ALLAM Saîd

TECHNICIEN  2ème GRADE 

-    SBAI CHKIRID Mustapha

TECHNICIEN  3ème GRADE 

  • Melle HAMDI Fatima

TECHNICIEN 4ème  GRADE

  • Mme HABIBI Amal

SECRETAIRE  

  -    EL  MAAQILI Asma

ADJOINTS TECHNIQUES 3ème CATEGORIE 

  • Mr AIT HAMMOU Baha Bousdra
  • Mme GHENICH Mina
 
© Groupe ISCAE - 2005 - 2013